Uitslag

Rugnummer Ploegnaam Afgelegde Afstand Totale tijd Gemiddelde snelheid
31West-Side Running Team104.2 KM03:57:4126.3 km/u
55Team M 252.1 KM04:10:2612.48 km/u
76MVC Kiné Fierro104.2 KM05:17:4419.68 km/u
8Vlaamse Vlammers Bis104.2 KM05:33:4018.74 km/u
78Pri-De104.2 KM05:45:2618.1 km/u
14The Yellow Armada Boost Team104.2 KM05:57:0717.51 km/u
77KC running team104.2 KM06:41:2715.57 km/u
72The Fat and the Furious104.2 KM06:52:2215.16 km/u
75Den Herberg104.2 KM06:59:2914.9 km/u
18Loslopend wild104.2 KM07:00:0514.88 km/u
64Mekt ou!104.2 KM07:00:3914.86 km/u
61OHA Running Team104.2 KM07:11:2514.49 km/u
13Bareldonklopers "De Snelle Vogels"104.2 KM07:12:1814.46 km/u
54De vurige boslopers80.38 KM07:20:5810.94 km/u
66Het AperoBendeken104.2 KM07:42:1913.52 km/u
19Runners Gym & Sports Passion104.2 KM07:43:3113.49 km/u
58Judoclub Zele104.2 KM07:44:2713.46 km/u
43CD&V Zele104.2 KM07:47:4213.37 km/u
50Van Acker Team104.2 KM07:49:3313.31 km/u
49Aquarella Moerbeke-waas104.2 KM07:58:3813.06 km/u
11Mini Appels104.2 KM08:06:1612.86 km/u
10Bareldonklopers "De Vroege Vogels"104.2 KM08:09:4712.76 km/u
67Oostlopers104.2 KM08:11:0412.73 km/u
4Open VLD Berlare104.2 KM08:13:5812.66 km/u
68De BENde van PT104.2 KM08:19:5012.51 km/u
65Apotheekgroep Zele104.2 KM08:21:2912.47 km/u
52Zeelse Klerkendelegatie104.2 KM08:21:4012.46 km/u
62Kiné Fierro104.2 KM08:24:0512.4 km/u
73Onslow/Team Brian Roosenboom104.2 KM08:24:1712.4 km/u
44Enforma Team104.2 KM08:24:1912.4 km/u
6The Yellow Armada Power Puff Girls104.2 KM08:24:3512.39 km/u
63KFC Eendracht Dames104.2 KM08:28:0112.31 km/u
7The Yellow Armada Feestbrigade104.2 KM08:30:5212.24 km/u
5Team C104.2 KM08:30:5412.24 km/u
30Team Ann104.2 KM08:38:0312.07 km/u
51Kloddejoggers104.2 KM08:40:1312.02 km/u
26Sportqube Lokeren104.2 KM08:45:0211.91 km/u
53High (ipp)on Sugar104.2 KM08:47:4411.85 km/u
42BrigandZelles104.2 KM08:53:4911.71 km/u
69Boslopers104.2 KM08:56:4611.65 km/u
24Sifrawa loopteam104.2 KM08:59:4111.58 km/u
28Waasland Endurance Team (W.E.T.)104.2 KM09:00:5211.56 km/u
59Atelier Kubiek104.2 KM09:02:3411.52 km/u
12De Torrevrienden104.2 KM09:04:4511.48 km/u
27Waasmunster loopt 1104.2 KM09:05:2011.46 km/u
40Zot gedacht104.2 KM09:12:3311.31 km/u
45De luupbuzzen104.2 KM09:15:4311.25 km/u
45Siux Team Zele104.2 KM09:15:4311.25 km/u
48De Fun Runners104.2 KM09:19:5611.17 km/u
29Meerminners104.2 KM09:22:0711.12 km/u
41Wacht op ons!104.2 KM09:23:1811.1 km/u
57Team Tennis en Sven104.2 KM09:25:3411.05 km/u
46Haldis de meet104.2 KM09:33:4510.9 km/u
60Zone Oost Firerunners104.2 KM09:34:0410.89 km/u
47De Woudlopers104.2 KM09:55:5510.49 km/u
25GBS De Wonderboom Waasmunster104.2 KM10:23:5510.02 km/u
70Vodde Running Club104.2 KM10:32:059.89 km/u
3Joggersclub AC Overmere 2104.2 KM10:43:349.71 km/u
2Joggersclub AC Overmere 1104.2 KM10:46:589.66 km/u
34Moeke and the Machines104.2 KM11:46:448.85 km/u
34Moens Boomverzorging104.2 KM11:46:448.85 km/u
38Team Herwebo208.4 KM12:31:4516.63 km/u
16AC Kids208.4 KM12:49:5016.24 km/u
17AC Hamme 1208.4 KM13:50:4915.05 km/u
36De Bonte208.4 KM14:12:1214.67 km/u
39Team Die Bergsteiger208.4 KM14:54:4413.98 km/u
35Moerenlopers208.4 KM14:59:5113.9 km/u
20HKW208.4 KM15:21:1613.57 km/u
33Gratielopers 1208.4 KM15:33:4313.39 km/u
74Gratielopers 2208.4 KM15:33:4913.39 km/u
23Van Erdeghem BV interieur-schrijnwerk-timmerwerk208.4 KM15:55:0813.09 km/u
15HAMME LOOPT208.4 KM16:05:3912.95 km/u
37Kloddelopers208.4 KM16:06:4912.93 km/u
32Team M 1208.4 KM16:06:5112.93 km/u
21Waasmunster loopt 3208.4 KM16:29:2012.64 km/u
22Waasmunster loopt 2208.4 KM16:33:4812.58 km/u
1Team 83 – Ros Beiaardrunners208.4 KM18:02:1311.55 km/u